Atleti

SPISEK TEKMOVALCEV 

ATLETSKEGA DRUŠTVA ŽELEZNIKI

SEZONA 2009

 

 

SELEKCIJE

Mlajši cicibani/ke Železniki

Tolar Tim                                        2001

Marenk Andreja                              2002

Slabe Aleks                                     2001

Thaler Grega                                   2001

Soldat Luka                                     2002

Gartner Ajda                                   2001

Benedičič Tjaž                                 2001

Markelj Tajda                                 2003

Lotrič Maja                                    2003

Dauti Jennifer                                 2002

Šmid Tilen                                     2002

Starejši cicibani/ke Železniki

Pintar Pija                                       2000

Vodopivec Črt                                2001

Sušnik Rakovec Mark                     2000

Mohorič Jakob                                1999

Benedičič Laura                              1999

Štamfelj Pia                                    2001

Markelj Klara                                 2001

Tarfila Gašper                                 1999

Medved Tim                                   2001

Gortnar Špela                                1999

 

Cicibani/ke Dražgoše

Ambrožič Jaka                                2003

Luznar Lea                                      1998

Kavčič Jerca                                   1999

Kavčič Špela                                   1999

Lušina Manja                                  1996

Šmid Tim                                        1999

Lušina Jure                                      2001

Peternelj Ajda                                 2003

Habjan Neža                                   2002

Lotrič Sara                                    2002

Šmid Gregor                                 2001

Luznar Špela                                 2000

Cicibani/ke Selca

Jenko Erika                                     2000

Tomažin Mohorič Pia                      2000

Basaj Taja                                       2000

Guzelj Nika                                     2000

Lušina Ana                                      2000

Krek Bašelj Matjaž                         2003

Nastran Manca                               2001

Habjan Brina                                   2001

Prevc Zina                                       2000

Megušar Rebeka                           2001

Bohinc Jure                                   2000

Marenk Miha                                2000

Marenk Meta                                2003

Jenko Lara                                   2002

Pohleven Matej                             2001

Mlajši in starejši pionirji – pionirke

1. Pretnar Eva                                  1994

2. Pintar Anja                                  1994

Kutin Barbara                                 1995

Šmid Ajda                                       1995

Bešter Špela                                    1994

Pretnar Tina                                    1997

Mesec Tina                                     1997

Štamfelj Nika                                  1997

Jensterle Katja                                1997

Špik Ana                                        1994

Tarfila Patrik                                  1998

Polajnar Vili                                   1998

Bohinc Kaja

Repnik Klara

Mladinci – mladinke

Pirih Aleksander                              1990

Mohorič Anamarija                         1991

Vrhunc Tilen                                    1990

Vrhunc Tea                                     1992

Štalec Nejc                                     1990

Potočnik Rok                                  1991

Jensterle Tine                                  1992

 

Člani – članice

Janžekovič Stanko                           1976

Gartner Iztok                                   1967

Jensterle Tadej                                 1985   

Čenčič Brane                                   1958

Habjan Andrej                                 1972

Megušar Jan                                    1989

Pintar Marko                                   1972

Šturm Vencelj                                  1964